Neckarschleusen
Neckarmündung km 0 – bei Mannheim (Rhein-km 428)

Nr.Name Steigung
1.Schleuse Neuostheimkm68797
2.Schleuse Schwabenheimkm1897105
3.Schleuse Heidelbergkm26105108
4.Schleuse Schlierbachca. km31108112
5.Schleuse Neckarsteinachca. km39112116
6.Schleuse Hirschhornca. km48116122
7.Schleuse Lindachca. km61122128
8.Schleuse Guttenbachkm72128133
9.Schleuse Neckarzimmernkm86133139
10.Schleuse Gundelsheimkm94139143
11.Schleuse Kochendorfkm104143151
12.Schleuse Böckingenca. km114151154
13.Schleuse Horkheimca. km118154161
Nr.Name Steigung
14.Schleuse Lauffenca. km125161170
15.Schleuse Walheimkm136170176
16.Schleuse Hessingenca. km143176182
17.Schleuse Pleidelsheimca. km150182190
18.Schleuse Marbachca. km158190196
19.Schleuse Neckarweihingen     
20.Schleuse Aldingen     
21.Schleuse Hofen  207214
22.Schleuse Bad Cannstadt  214219
23.Schleuse Untertürkheim  219223
24.Schleuse Hedelfingen  223231
? 25.Schleuse Esslingen  236242
? 26.Schleuse Deizisau  242247

Schiffbar bis Plochingen